Y8 Games

Circus Shooter

Shoot the targets at the Circus. Try to hit the round targets and not the other ones. Click 'Reload' when you need new shots.

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Interact/Shoot

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Circus Shooter on mobile?
Yes, Circus Shooter can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Circus Shooter free to play?
Yes, Circus Shooter is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Circus Shooter in full screen mode?
Yes, Circus Shooter can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Shooting