Y8 Games

Zuma Boom

A classic Zuma puzzle that can be played either with mouse or touch.

match 3
Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Shoot Aim

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Zuma Boom on mobile?
Yes, Zuma Boom can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Zuma Boom free to play?
Yes, Zuma Boom is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Zuma Boom in full screen mode?
Yes, Zuma Boom can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Puzzle