Y8 Games

Winter Ice Skating

Our two princesses want to go Ice Skating today and they need to dress proper.Find some beautiful outfits for our two princesses and join them to the rink.Have fun!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Dress Up

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Winter Ice Skating on mobile?
Yes, Winter Ice Skating can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Winter Ice Skating free to play?
Yes, Winter Ice Skating is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Winter Ice Skating in full screen mode?
Yes, Winter Ice Skating can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty