Y8 Games

Warrior vs Zombies

Warrior vs Zombies is an exciting 3D game that let's the player fight against these scary zombies. Be very alert when attacking the zombies because they come in group! When you're running out of lives, collect some health potion or run as far as you can to regenerate your life. Have fun and survive the waves!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Move Look around Attack Parry Run Pick Change weapon Pause Toggle mouse

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Warrior vs Zombies on mobile?
No, Warrior vs Zombies is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Warrior vs Zombies free to play?
Yes, Warrior vs Zombies is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Warrior vs Zombies in full screen mode?
Yes, Warrior vs Zombies can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Action