Y8 Games

Touch Number

Tap the numbers one by one as fast as you can!boost your reflexes in order to reconize the number as fast as you can before the timer completes. kids love this games to fijnd out the same number shown, lets educate the kiddos with the help of this game.

Open on Y8 Games

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Touch Number on mobile?
Yes, Touch Number can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Touch Number free to play?
Yes, Touch Number is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Touch Number in full screen mode?
Yes, Touch Number can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Trivia & Education