Y8 Games

Too Cool For School Html5

Too Cool For School is a dress up game for girls that features cool outfits such as neon colors, ripped jeans and crop tops. These four high school girls decided to surprise the rest of their classmates by wearing the coolest outfits for high school! Can you help them choose the perfect look by playing each level of this game for girls. Choose the perfect outfit by carefully inspecting their wardrobes.

Open on Y8 Games

About this game

Choose the perfect lipstick, eyebrow pattern and eyebrow line and other makeup that you think would suit the outfit you have created. Enjoy playing this cool dress up game for girls here at Y8.com!

Controls

Select dress/style

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Too Cool For School Html5 on mobile?
Yes, Too Cool For School Html5 can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Too Cool For School Html5 free to play?
Yes, Too Cool For School Html5 is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Too Cool For School Html5 in full screen mode?
Yes, Too Cool For School Html5 can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty