Y8 Games

Stickman Rise Up

Stickman Rise Up Escape is an amazing endless game in which you must help our heroic stickman rise into the sky with his balloon. You must help the stickman to protect the balloon from hitting any obstacle.

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Interact

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Stickman Rise Up on mobile?
No, Stickman Rise Up is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Stickman Rise Up free to play?
Yes, Stickman Rise Up is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Stickman Rise Up in full screen mode?
Yes, Stickman Rise Up can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Arcade