Y8 Games

Single Stroke

Single Stroke is a simple and relaxing brain-training puzzle where your goal is to connect all circles using one continuous line. With easy rules and clever layouts, each level gives your mind a quick, satisfying challenge. Play the Single Stroke game at Y8 now.

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Connect

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Single Stroke on mobile?
No, Single Stroke is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Single Stroke free to play?
Yes, Single Stroke is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Single Stroke in full screen mode?
Yes, Single Stroke can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Puzzle