Y8 Games

Sequin Insta Divas

Sequin Insta Divas is one the best dress up games you can play free online. But, if you prefer more games for girls, give our other dress up games a try. Bring that radiating glow to your occasions with must-have sparkling sequin dresses that shine! Sequin clothes are a must for your semi-formal and formal occasions. Sequin can be worn both on special occasions and on a simple day of the week.

Open on Y8 Games

About this game

These fashionable bloggers are on the lookout for new styles to keep their social media followers up to date with new fashion trends. Choose the coolest sequin outfits that you can also combine with some make-up to match the style.

Controls

Select dress/style

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Sequin Insta Divas on mobile?
Yes, Sequin Insta Divas can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Sequin Insta Divas free to play?
Yes, Sequin Insta Divas is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Sequin Insta Divas in full screen mode?
Yes, Sequin Insta Divas can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty