Y8 Games

Rowing 2 Sculls Challenge

Choose your favourite team among the 6 available and beat all the others along the 12 races available. Make perfect rowings to not be overtaken by your opponents and finish first to move forward to the next race!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Row

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Rowing 2 Sculls Challenge on mobile?
Yes, Rowing 2 Sculls Challenge can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Rowing 2 Sculls Challenge free to play?
Yes, Rowing 2 Sculls Challenge is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Rowing 2 Sculls Challenge in full screen mode?
Yes, Rowing 2 Sculls Challenge can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Racing