Y8 Games

Princess Handmade Shop

Welcome to your princess hand-made item shop! Time to decorate and personalize T-shirts, cups, pillows and phone cases. You can design the best handmade goods, and then sell them to customers. With the coins you earned, you can unlock new ways to customize your items and become the DIY Queen!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Interact/Select

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Princess Handmade Shop on mobile?
Yes, Princess Handmade Shop can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Princess Handmade Shop free to play?
Yes, Princess Handmade Shop is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Princess Handmade Shop in full screen mode?
Yes, Princess Handmade Shop can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty