Y8 Games

Police Car Chase Simulator

Police Car Chase Simulator is an action-packed driving simulation set in the desert. Players will find themselves in a breathtaking chase after the cops in this gripping game with stylized graphics. Drive the car and dodge the police cars! Enjoy playing this game here at Y8.com!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Drive Shoot Pause

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Police Car Chase Simulator on mobile?
No, Police Car Chase Simulator is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Police Car Chase Simulator free to play?
Yes, Police Car Chase Simulator is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Police Car Chase Simulator in full screen mode?
Yes, Police Car Chase Simulator can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Racing