Y8 Games

Penguin Quest Html5

The bats have taken their egg away from the nest and need their father Penguin to bring it back. Help Penguin bring his egg safely to his nest.

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Move left/right Jump Peck

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Penguin Quest Html5 on mobile?
No, Penguin Quest Html5 is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Penguin Quest Html5 free to play?
Yes, Penguin Quest Html5 is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Penguin Quest Html5 in full screen mode?
Yes, Penguin Quest Html5 can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Puzzle