Y8 Games

Little Flight

Little Flight is an adventure game of the dwarf, who lives hiding from humans, saw that he could not send the letter written by the landlord, and decided to deliver the letter as a thank-you for his residence. Can you guide the little dwarf flying along an airplane and dodge all dangerous obstacles ahead? Enjoy playing this game here at Y8.com!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Move

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Little Flight on mobile?
No, Little Flight is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Little Flight free to play?
Yes, Little Flight is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Little Flight in full screen mode?
Yes, Little Flight can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Arcade