Y8 Games

Lexi Cozy Cafe

Step into Lexi's Cozy Cafe, where chic fashion and stage stardom meet! Give Lexi a glowing makeover with pastels and warm blushes, then style her in cozy oversized sweaters, cute aprons and trendy accessories. Next, hit the stage! Play a rhythm minigame by clicking music notes in time with the song, or strike a pose for the camera and share your studio photos with the community using the Y8 Screenshot feature! Play games on Y8 - The biggest modern HTML5 gaming platform!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Select dress/style

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

What kind of game is Lexi Cozy Cafe?
This is a cozy, casual lifestyle game where you style outfits and makeup, decorate a café, play a music rhythm minigame on stage and pose for photos to share online.
Who is Lexi Cozy Cafe for?
This game is for casual players who enjoy cozy fashion, interior design and relaxing rhythm games that let them express their personal style and share their creations online.
What makes Lexi Cozy Cafe fun to play?
This game is fun because it lets you freely express your creativity through fashion and design while offering a satisfying mix of relaxing customization and energetic rhythm stage minigames.
Can we play Lexi Cozy Cafe on mobile?
Yes, Lexi Cozy Cafe can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Lexi Cozy Cafe free to play?
Yes, Lexi Cozy Cafe is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Lexi Cozy Cafe in full screen mode?
Yes, Lexi Cozy Cafe can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty