Y8 Games

Kill That

Your are an Brave spy,your mission targets are dangerous agents and they got guns, you must kill them all, be careful don't shoot innocent pedestrian. Your job as sniper is to travel deep into enemy territory to locate and eliminate hidden targets. Stare down your rifle scope, zoom in to find and identify the target. Take a breath...and pull the trigger to make the Kill Shot. Aim on enemies in a way that to take a shot on every one in only one shot.

Open on Y8 Games

About this game

Keep and be safe in order not to get shot by enemies. Be a best agent and take down all enemies and save the pedestrians and let no causalities at the site.

Controls

Aim / Shoot

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Kill That on mobile?
Yes, Kill That can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Kill That free to play?
Yes, Kill That is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Kill That in full screen mode?
Yes, Kill That can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Shooting