Y8 Games

Holiday Deco Handmade Shop

It's the happiest time of the year. Ho-ho-ho! Ella has just opened a brand new handmade shop. Help her make some awesome decorations for the shop. Discover all the cool stuff you can create and then, sell them to customers. Have fun!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Interact/Select

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Holiday Deco Handmade Shop on mobile?
Yes, Holiday Deco Handmade Shop can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Holiday Deco Handmade Shop free to play?
Yes, Holiday Deco Handmade Shop is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Holiday Deco Handmade Shop in full screen mode?
Yes, Holiday Deco Handmade Shop can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty