Y8 Games

Hair Makeover Dating

You're tired to be single and you want to mingle! Go on a blind date and have that make over that will make your date interested with you. Change your hairstyle and dress to impress!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Make-over Make-Up Dress Up

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Hair Makeover Dating on mobile?
Yes, Hair Makeover Dating can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Hair Makeover Dating free to play?
Yes, Hair Makeover Dating is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Hair Makeover Dating in full screen mode?
Yes, Hair Makeover Dating can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty