Y8 Games

Flapy Moji

Let this moji fly! Let it fly through the obstacles. Make it afloat as long as you can. Play now and see how far you can go.

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Fly

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Flapy Moji on mobile?
No, Flapy Moji is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Flapy Moji free to play?
Yes, Flapy Moji is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Flapy Moji in full screen mode?
Yes, Flapy Moji can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Arcade