Y8 Games

Fabulous Sweet 16

Help the superhero girl celebrate her birthday in the company of her crush! Will Parisian Girl make the courage of inviting Cat Noir to her sixteenth birthday celebration? In any case, if she will invite him, she needs to look absolutely breathtaking and you should help her look amazing. So let's start by opening her wardrobe to choose a cute dress for her to wear. Parisian Girl also needs a new and cute hairstyle and some accessories.

Open on Y8 Games

About this game

Make sure that Cat Noir won't take his eyes off her this day. You will also need to help Parisian Girl decorate the place and at the party she will want to take some pictures together with Cat Noir. There will be a photo booth so you can help the look cute by picking funny props for them. Have a wonderful playing time!

Controls

Select / Interact

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Fabulous Sweet 16 on mobile?
Yes, Fabulous Sweet 16 can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Fabulous Sweet 16 free to play?
Yes, Fabulous Sweet 16 is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Fabulous Sweet 16 in full screen mode?
Yes, Fabulous Sweet 16 can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty