Y8 Games

Dragon Bubble

14 levels with bubble shooting fun. Shoot the bubbles up and created groups of three or more of the same bubbles. Remove all bubbles.

match 3
Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Aim and Shoot

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Dragon Bubble on mobile?
Yes, Dragon Bubble can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Dragon Bubble free to play?
Yes, Dragon Bubble is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Dragon Bubble in full screen mode?
Yes, Dragon Bubble can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Puzzle