Y8 Games

Dessert Stack Run

Dessert Stack Run is a sweet and simple hyper-casual game where your goal is to collect delicious ingredients for your dessert while avoiding the nasty ones! Stack up all the good stuff to create the perfect treat, and the bigger your stack, the higher your score at the end of the multiplier. How many tasty desserts can you create before you reach the end?

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

(Drag) Move

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Dessert Stack Run on mobile?
Yes, Dessert Stack Run can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Dessert Stack Run free to play?
Yes, Dessert Stack Run is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Dessert Stack Run in full screen mode?
Yes, Dessert Stack Run can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Arcade