Y8 Games

Cheese Ninja Dash

In this game you have to help the ninja to collect as much cheese as possible! Just use your mouse and try to avoid danger! Cause there are so many of them on his way. Hurry up! Ninja is waiting for you!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Jump

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Cheese Ninja Dash on mobile?
Yes, Cheese Ninja Dash can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Cheese Ninja Dash free to play?
Yes, Cheese Ninja Dash is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Cheese Ninja Dash in full screen mode?
Yes, Cheese Ninja Dash can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Arcade