Y8 Games

Car Stunt Driver

Car Stunt Driver is a challenging 3D car stunt simulation game. Keeping your car on track on a road full of obstacles will not be that easy and it will test all your driving skills. Features: • Multiple cars • Multiple challenging levels.

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Drive Brake Restart Change camera Pause menu

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Car Stunt Driver on mobile?
No, Car Stunt Driver is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Car Stunt Driver free to play?
Yes, Car Stunt Driver is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Car Stunt Driver in full screen mode?
Yes, Car Stunt Driver can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Racing