Y8 Games

Biozombie of Evil 2

In the zombie shooting game Biozombie of Evil 2, your job is to survive the infected city streets as a proficient biohazard soldier. Every level has a driveable vehicle and a vast armory of weaponry that can be unlocked. Kill all the enemies and win the game. Play more games only on y8.com

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Move Switch Weapons Shoot Zoom / Snipe Look Around Run Jump Throw Grenades Hit

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Biozombie of Evil 2 on mobile?
No, Biozombie of Evil 2 is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Biozombie of Evil 2 free to play?
Yes, Biozombie of Evil 2 is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Biozombie of Evil 2 in full screen mode?
Yes, Biozombie of Evil 2 can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Shooting