Y8 Games

Baby Hazel Cleaning Time

Baby Hazel is growing fast and now understands the importance of cleanliness for better lifestyle and healthy life. Cleaning the house and surrounding area is as important as other social etiquette. Today darling Baby Hazel is all set to offer helping hand to her mom in cleaning the house. As Hazel is still young to perform cleaning activities, shepherd her in getting her house clean along with mom. Play now!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Select / Interact

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Baby Hazel Cleaning Time on mobile?
Yes, Baby Hazel Cleaning Time can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Baby Hazel Cleaning Time free to play?
Yes, Baby Hazel Cleaning Time is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Baby Hazel Cleaning Time in full screen mode?
Yes, Baby Hazel Cleaning Time can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Dress-up & Beauty