Y8 Games

Army Run Merge

Army Run Merge is a fun hyper-casual game where you need to shoot enemies and avoid dangerous obstacles. You can merge weapons to forge formidable alliances and build an unstoppable army. Play the Army Run Merge game on Y8 and have fun.

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Drag to move

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Army Run Merge on mobile?
No, Army Run Merge is designed for desktop play and works best on computers using a keyboard or mouse.
Is Army Run Merge free to play?
Yes, Army Run Merge is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Army Run Merge in full screen mode?
Yes, Army Run Merge can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Shooting