Y8 Games

Angry Shark Miami

Angry Shark Miami - Choose and upgrade your shark and make bloody day in miami. You control a big and dangerous shark as they terrorize the waters, attack ships, eat people, hunt some planes and wreak havoc on the world. Grab and destroy aircrafts and helicopters to collect more game points and bonus blood for your shark.

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Move Attack

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play Angry Shark Miami on mobile?
Yes, Angry Shark Miami can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is Angry Shark Miami free to play?
Yes, Angry Shark Miami is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play Angry Shark Miami in full screen mode?
Yes, Angry Shark Miami can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Arcade