Y8 Games

3D Touch

3D Touch is a logic game where you have to tap the cubes generating possible paths. Drag on path to connect cubes but you can't go back. Your goal is for everyone to be selected. There are 100 levels with gradual difficulty. You will be able to collect coins and buy new skins to customize your gameplay. Enjoy playing this game here at Y8.com!

Open on Y8 Games

Controls

Drag to color path

Official source answers

Frequently asked questions

Can we play 3D Touch on mobile?
Yes, 3D Touch can be played on mobile devices as well as on desktop computers. It runs directly in the browser and does not require any downloads.
Is 3D Touch free to play?
Yes, 3D Touch is free to play on Y8 and runs directly in your browser.
Can we play 3D Touch in full screen mode?
Yes, 3D Touch can be played in full screen mode for a more immersive experience.
Back to Puzzle